Browsing Chick Lit: 302 records found
Click Here to choose another location to browse.

Do you want to add this location to your Want List? Click here for more information...


Sort By:
Printable Version

  NEXT 25-->
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
$7.50
Add To Order
Ahern, Cecelia Love, Rosie Hyperion Books 2005 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Clean text. Edgewear.. Book #or631300. ISBN #0786890762. (keywords: FICTION NOVEL ROMANCE) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$7.50
Add To Order
Ahern, Cecelia Thanks for the Memories Avon 2009 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or634682. ISBN #9780061706240. (keywords: Fiction) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.99
Add To Order
Alliott, Catherine A Married Man Ballantine Books 2003 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or617782. ISBN #0345462807. (keywords: CHICK LIT GIRL'S LITERATURE) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Andrews, Mary Kay Deep Dish Harper 2008 trade paperback. Very Good. Book #or533219. ISBN #9780060837372. (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Andrews, Mary Kay Little Bitty Lies HarperCollinsPublishers 2003 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Previous owners name inked on first page, moisture crinkling to top edge of pages, and crease to back cover.. Book #or643518. ISBN #9780060566692. (keywords: Southern States, Fiction, Women, Chick Lit) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Andrews, Mary Kay Savannah Breeze Harper 2006 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or640576. ISBN #9780060564674. (keywords: Fiction, Chick Lit, Savannah Georgia) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$7.50
Add To Order
Apostolina, M. Meri Strikes Back Simon Pulse 2006 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or619496. ISBN #1416911634. (keywords: Fiction, Chick Lit) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.99
Add To Order
Apostolina, M. Meri Strikes Back Simon Pulse 2006 Trade Paperback. Good. light shelf wear; light yellowing. Book #or619303. ISBN #1416911634. (keywords: EMOTIONS_FICTION CHILDREN'S FICTION PEER PRESSURE_FICTION) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$9.95
Add To Order
Baggott, Julianna Girl Talk Pocket Books 2001 Hard Cover. Good/Good. First Edition. light shelf wear. Book #or637413. ISBN #0743400828. (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$5.50
Add To Order
Bagshawe, Louise Go-To Girl Griffin 2005 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Clean text.. Book #or643169. ISBN #0312339917. (keywords: NOVEL FICTION YOUNG WOMEN LONDON ENGLAND BEAUTY PERSONAL MOTION PICTURE INDUSTRY PRODUCERS DIRECTORS) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Bateman, Tracey I Love Claire Faithwords 2007 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Clean pages and cover.. Book #or591618. ISBN #0446696072. (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Belmond, C.A. Rather Lovely Inheritance New American Library 2007 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book has small tear to bottom of spine.. Book #or640575. ISBN #9780451220523. (keywords: Americans, Europe, Inheritance and Succession, Fiction, Chick Lit) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.95
Add To Order
Billerbeck, Kristin She's Out of Control West Bow Press 2004 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or636336. ISBN #0849944597. (keywords: Fiction, Chick Lit) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Binchy, Maeve; Keyes, Marian; Kelly, Cathy Irish Girls About Town Downtown Press 2003 Trade Paperback. Good. light shelf wear; light yellowing. Book #or610073. ISBN #0743457463. (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$7.50
Add To Order
Bird, Sarah The Mommy Club Ballantine Books 2003 Trade Paperback. Good. small sticker on spine.. Book #or560397. ISBN #0345460111. (keywords: Fiction) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Brichoux, Karen Coffee & Kung Fu New Amer Library 2003 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or507767. ISBN #0451209028. (keywords: WOMEN HEALTH HYGIENE CONDUCT LIFE) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.95
Add To Order
Browne, Jill Conner Sweet Potato Queens' Big-ass Audiobook And Financial Planner Three Rivers Pr 2003 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or626730. ISBN #060980877x. (keywords: CHICK LIT) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.95
Add To Order
Browne, Jill Conner Sweet Potato Queens' Book of Love Three Rivers Pr 1999 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or626741. ISBN #0609804138. (keywords: CHICK LIT) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$10.00
Add To Order
Buchan, Elizabeth Good Wife Strikes Back Viking Press 2004 Hard Cover. Good/Good. Clean text/good reading copy. FFEP missing.. Book #or635085. ISBN #0670032808. (keywords: CHICK LIT) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.95
Add To Order
Buchan, Elizabeth Revenge of the Middle-Aged Woman Penguin Books 2004 Trade Paperback. Good. light shelf wear; yellowing pages. Book #or635049. ISBN #0142003727. (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Buchan, Elizabeth Wives Behaving Badly Penguin Books 2006 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or640558. ISBN #9780143112181. (keywords: Fiction, Chick Lit) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$10.00
Add To Order
Buchan, Elizabeth Wives Behaving Badly: A Novel Viking Press 2006 Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. Clean pages, boards and DJ.. Book #or637875. ISBN #0670034886. (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Burke, Betsy Lucy's Launderette Red Dress Ink 2003 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or643512. ISBN #0373250347. (keywords: Fiction, Chick Lit) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$7.50
Add To Order
Burney, Claudia Mair Murder, Mayhem, and a Fine Man : An Amanda Bell Brown Mystery Navpress 2006 Trade Paperback. Good. minor edge wear. few small creases on front cover.. Book #or545270. ISBN #1576839788. (keywords: FICTION MYSTERY & DETECTIVE) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
$6.50
Add To Order
Bushnell, Candace Four Blondes Grove Press 2001 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or640110. ISBN #080213825x. (keywords: CHICK LIT) (filed under: Chick Lit) *
  NEXT 25-->
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13