| |
|
|
| |
$8.50

 |
Aarsen, Carolyne Before the Dawn Guideposts 2008 Hard Cover. Very Good. Book #or525428. (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$7.50

 |
Abraham, Ken; Hart, Daniel Prodical Project : Book 1 : Genesis Plume 2003 trade paperback. Very Good. Book #or545667. ISBN #0452284201. (keywords: FICTION FANTASY RELIGIOUS) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Abraham, Ken; Hart, Daniel Prodigal Project: Book 1 Genesis Plume 2003 trade paperback. Very Good. Minor shelf wear. Book #or509056. ISBN #0452284201. (keywords: FICTION FANTASY RELIGIOUS) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Acosta, Vasthi Reyes; Sattler, Gail; Sowell, Lynette; Turansky, Carrie Big Apple Christmas; Love Unites Four Couples During the Christmas Season in New York City Barbour Publishing 2007 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or621078. ISBN #9781597898195. (keywords: CHRISTIAN FICTION) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$5.95

 |
Aiken, Ginny Camellia Tyndale House Publishers 2001 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or641639. ISBN #0842335617. (keywords: CHRISTIAN FICTION) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Aiken, Ginny Light of My Heart Fleming H Revell Co 2004 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Clean text.. Book #or573106. ISBN #0800758749. (keywords: WOMEN PHYSICIANS NEWSPAPER PUBLISHING COLORADO ORPHANS FAITH FAITH-BASED) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Aiken, Ginny Magnolia Heart Quest 2000 Trade Paperback. Good. light shelf wear; yellowing pages. Book #or611860. ISBN #0842335595. (keywords: FICTION_CHRISTIAN_ROMANCE) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Aiken, Ginny; Coleman, Lynn A.; Huston, Bev; Lehman, Yvonne Strings of the Heart Barbour Publishing 2003 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or511417. ISBN #158660967x. (keywords: FICTION ROMANCE REGIONAL FLORIDA) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Ailee, Jennifer Pastor's Wife Abingdon Press 2010 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or626681. ISBN #9781426702259. (keywords: CHRISTIAN FICTION) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$7.50

 |
Alcorn, Randy Deadline Multnomah Publishers 1994 Trade Paperback. Good. light shelf wear; light yellowing. Book #or632574. ISBN #1590525922. (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Alcorn, Randy Deadline Multnomah Publishers 1994 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book has two creases to front cover and small tear to back cover.. Book #or632752. ISBN #0880706600. (keywords: Fiction, Christian, Journalists, Oregon) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$10.00

 |
Alcorn, Randy Edge of Eternity Waterbrook Press 1998 Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Book #or633858. ISBN #1578560853. (keywords: Fiction) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$7.50

 |
Alcorn, Randy C. Deadline Multnomah Publishers 2000 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or640384. ISBN #1576733165. (keywords: CHRISTIAN FICTION) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$10.00

 |
Alcorn, Randy C. Safely Home Tyndale House Publishers 2001 Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Book #or627479. ISBN #0842337911. (keywords: Fiction China) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.95

 |
Alexander, Hannah;Jones, Veda Boyd;Spears, Helen;Colln, Mary Louise Ozarks: The Hills Are Alive With Small Towns and Big Hearts Revealed in Four Complete Romances Barbour Pub Inc 2001. Very Good. Book #or634384. ISBN #1586602772. (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$5.50

 |
Allman, Summer Safe Haven Thomas Nelson Publishers 1994 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or632803. ISBN #0785283196. (keywords: Fiction, Christian Fiction, Cascade Range Region, Grief, Solitude, Oregon) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.95

 |
Arthur, Randall Jordan's Crossing Multnomah Publishers 2003 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Date inked on half title page.. Book #or632770. ISBN #1590522605. (keywords: Fiction, Christian Fiction, Professional Ethics, Clergy, Missions, Europe) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.95

 |
Arthur, Randall Wisdom Hunter Multnomah Publishers, Inc. 1992 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Book #or632771. ISBN #1576732304. (keywords: Fiction, Christian Fiction) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.50

 |
Ashley, Diane; Barton, Janet Lee; Gibson, Rhonda; Sattler, Gail Connecticut Christmas; Four Modern Romances Develop at a Christmas Collectibles Shop Barbour Publishing 2008 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or621075. ISBN #9781602601185. (keywords: CHRISTIAN FICTION) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.95

 |
Austin, Lynn All She Ever Wanted Bethany House Publishers 2005 Trade Paperback. Very Good. Date inked on half title page.. Book #or632785. ISBN #0764228897. (keywords: Fiction, Christian Fiction, Conflict of Generations, Mothers and Daughters) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.95

 |
Austin, Lynn Eve's Daughters Bethany House Publishers 1999 Hard Cover. Good/Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Previous owners book plate on front free end paper and date inked on inside of front cover (twice). Dust Jacket has small tears to top and bottom of spine, corners, top and bottom of front and back covers, and small piece missing at bottom of front cover.. Book #or633292. ISBN #0739410474. (keywords: Fiction, Christian Fiction) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.95

 |
Austin, Lynn Strength of His Hand Bethany House Publishers 2005 Soft Cover. Very Good. Book #or642020. ISBN #0764229915. (keywords: CHRISTIAN FICTION) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$6.95

 |
Austin, Lynn Wings of Refuge Bethany House Publishers 2000 Trade Paperback. Good. Date inked on half title page along with previous owners book plate. Some underlining inked.. Book #or632826. ISBN #0764221965. (keywords: Fiction, Christian Fiction, Women, Travel, Israel) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$10.00

 |
Bach, Alice; Exum, J. Cheryl Miriam's Well: Stories About Women in the Bible Delacorte Press 1991 Hard Cover. Good/Very Good. Ex-Library Book. Book has previous schools stamp and rental card pocket adhered to inside of front cover.. Book #or612682. ISBN #0385304358. (keywords: Women, Women in the Bibles, Christianity) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
$5.95

 |
Bacher, June Masters Diary of a Loving Heart Harvest House Publishers 1984 Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Former owner's name and creasing to front cover. Usual shelfwear. Book #or507957. ISBN #0890813779. (keywords: Romance) (filed under: Christian Fiction) *
 |
NEXT 25-->
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
|
|
| |
|
|
|